Case #38825

  • Unsafe Structures
  • 1212 N Orange St
  • closed: Invalid
  • Mobile App
  • 2021-06-07
  • 2021-06-08
  • 2021-06-08

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2021-06-07 Open

2021-06-07 Assignment

2021-06-08 Closed

This is a private matter between the citizen and Ameren. The city will not be able to intervene in this matter. Thank you for using Peoria Cares.

Associated Issues

Attachments

2021-06-07
media.png 2021-06-07

Details:

Tree rotting near power line

Other cases for this location

Status Entered Date SLA Category Location
closed 2022-06-07 Other/Miscellaneous 1212 N Orange St

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.70250701904297
  • -89.60630035400391