Case #38823

  • Traffic Related Complaints
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2021-06-07
  • 2021-06-22
  • 2021-06-22

History

2021-06-07 Open

2021-06-07 Assignment

2021-06-22 Closed

Associated Issues

Details:

sunday..la.s.bar.across.the.street.a.big.lot..on..western..ave..fourty..nine..car...s..parked..in..parking..lot..peopel..drinking..and..thowing..bottles..in..the..alley..drove..throue..cable.s..that..the..owner..put.up