Case #38807

  • Overflowing City Garbage Can
  • closed: Resolved
  • COP Website
  • 2021-06-07
  • 2021-06-07
  • 2021-06-07

History

2021-06-07 Open

2021-06-07 Assignment

2021-06-07 Assignment

2021-06-07 Closed

Service Request #69414 has been created. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Details:

SR#69414 can we get a garbage can placed at the bus stops at 1420 NE Monroes and 1501 NE Monroe? These are huge sources of neighborhood litter.

History

2021-06-07 Update