Case #38800

  • Traffic Signals
  • 3023 n prospect road
  • closed: Resolved
  • COP Website
  • 2021-06-07
  • 2021-06-07
  • 2021-06-07

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 3 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2021-06-07 Open

2021-06-07 Assignment

2021-06-07 Closed

Service Request #69416 has been created. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Details:

SR#69416 stop sign has been knocked down at the corner of prospect and melbourne.

History

2021-06-07 Update

Other cases for this location

Status Entered Date SLA Category Location
closed 2019-02-15 233% Abandoned Vehicle (on Street) 3023 N Prospect Road

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL