Case #38793

  • Overflowing City Garbage Can
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2021-06-07
  • 2021-06-07
  • 2021-06-07

History

2021-06-07 Open

2021-06-07 Assignment

2021-06-07 Assignment

2021-06-07 Closed

Service Request #69386 has been created. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Attachments

2021-06-07
media.png 2021-06-07

Details:

SR#69386 Overflowing trash barrels along the riverfront between Main and Harrison.

History

2021-06-07 Update