Case #38792

  • Street Lights
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2021-06-07
  • 2021-06-07
  • 2021-06-07

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 7 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2021-06-07 Open

2021-06-07 Assignment

2021-06-07 Closed

Service Request #69436 has been created. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Attachments

2021-06-07
media.png 2021-06-07

Details:

SR#69436 Replace light pole at corner of Harrison and Water.

History

2021-06-07 Update