Case #38778

  • Sidewalk and Curbs
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2021-06-06
  • 2021-06-07
  • 2021-06-07

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 14 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2021-06-06 Open

2021-06-06 Assignment

2021-06-07 Closed

Service Request #69427 has been created. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Attachments

2021-06-06
media.png 2021-06-06

Details:

SR#69427 sidewalk oppsite the moss and garfield

History

2021-06-07 Update