Case #38767

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2021-06-05
  • 2021-06-07
  • 2021-06-07

History

2021-06-05 Open

2021-06-05 Assignment

2021-06-07 Closed

please include the correct address for the property (no address received)

Associated Issues

Attachments

2021-06-05
media.png 2021-06-05

Details:

House is vacant, yard is overgrown