Case #3872

  • Sidewalk and Curbs
  • 605 W Stonegate Rd, 61614
  • closed: Resolved
  • COP Website
  • 2015-06-08
  • 2015-06-22
  • 2015-06-22

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 14 business days. 10 business days have passed.

History

2015-06-08 Open

2015-06-08 Assignment

2015-06-22 Closed

there was no issue found

Associated Issues

Details:

Limbs are down and across the fence. They coming from two dead trees that fronts on Stonegate and also included in the yard of 4502 N Sheridan Road

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL