Case #38662

  • Trash/Litter
  • 1107 W. Wilcox Avenue
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2021-06-02
  • 2022-08-15
  • 2022-08-15

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 313 business days have passed.

History

2021-06-02 Open

2021-06-02 Assignment

2022-08-15 Closed

Thank you for your report. Please contact community Development for this type of issue. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Details:

trash hidden near 1108 Wilcox Ave, worry of rodent issue

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL