Case #38636

  • Visual Obstruction
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2021-06-02
  • 2021-06-02
  • 2021-06-02

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2021-06-02 Open

2021-06-02 Assignment

2021-06-02 Closed

Service Request #69272 has been created. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Details:

SR#69272 In front of 923 W Northmoor there is a tree that blocks traffic view when trying to turn off of St Mary's Rd. You can't see traffic when looking to the East.

History

2021-06-02 Update