Case #38597

  • Traffic Related Complaints
  • 3005 w krause Ave
  • closed: Resolved
  • COP Website
  • 2021-06-01
  • 2021-06-22
  • 2021-06-22

History

2021-06-01 Open

2021-06-01 Assignment

2021-06-22 Closed

Associated Issues

Details:

Need speed bumps,racing and speeding on Krause between Griswold and Laramin and a school zone

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL