Case #38551

  • Blocked Street, Alley, Sidewalk
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2021-05-30
  • 2021-06-22
  • 2021-06-22

History

2021-05-30 Open

2021-05-30 Assignment

2021-06-22 Closed

Associated Issues

Details:

blocked sidewalk by cars in drive before the fire station same side