Case #38495

  • Drainage/Flooding Problems
  • 2404 Institute
  • closed: Resolved
  • COP Website
  • 2021-05-28
  • 2021-05-28
  • 2021-05-28

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 14 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2021-05-28 Open

2021-05-28 Assignment

2021-05-28 Closed

Service Request 69204 has been entered. Thank you

Associated Issues

Details:

SR# 69204 Neighbor has sump pump right at property line and water is draining into back yard and alley causing a mess.

History

2021-05-28 Update

Other cases for this location

Status Entered Date SLA Category Location
closed 2021-05-21 14% Drainage/Flooding Problems 2404 Institute

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL