Case #38480

  • Sidewalk and Curbs
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2021-05-27
  • 2021-05-28
  • 2021-05-28

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 14 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2021-05-27 Open

2021-05-27 Assignment

2021-05-28 Closed

Invalid request - no information on address given

Associated Issues

Details:

curb and driveway weeds