Case #38458

  • Potholes, Street Repair
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2021-05-27
  • 2021-05-27
  • 2021-05-27

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 2 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2021-05-27 Open

2021-05-27 Assignment

2021-05-27 Closed

Closed as invalid, not enough information

Associated Issues

Details:

Asphalt breaking up next thecurb on the North side of the street