Case #38446

  • Potholes, Street Repair
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2021-05-27
  • 2021-05-27
  • 2021-05-27

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 2 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2021-05-27 Open

2021-05-27 Assignment

2021-05-27 Closed

Service Request # 69170 has been entered. Thank you

Associated Issues

Details:

SR # 69170 5900 N. Tampico Dr. to 5917 N. Tampico Dr. The blacktop is all broken up in to chunks and washed away leaving large depression, holes etc. water rushes down street in rain storms and dangerous to walkers. Its all along the odd number sude of street. Please fix. Thank you.

History

2021-05-27 Update