Case #38358

  • Potholes, Street Repair
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2021-05-25
  • 2021-05-25
  • 2021-05-25

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 2 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2021-05-25 Open

2021-05-25 Assignment

2021-05-25 Closed

Address/location/contact info. missing; unable to process.

Associated Issues

Attachments

2021-05-25
media.png 2021-05-25

Details:

pot hole at the end of my driveway