Case #38328

  • Blocked Street, Alley, Sidewalk
  • 2120 W Butler
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2021-05-25
  • 2021-06-22
  • 2021-06-22

History

2021-05-25 Open

2021-05-25 Assignment

2021-05-28 Assignment

2021-06-22 Closed

Officer responded; Disposition: No complainant found

Associated Issues

Details:

basket ball hoop 2120 W Butler close to street and kids playing in the street

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL