Case #38316

  • Traffic Signals
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2021-05-24
  • 2021-05-25
  • 2021-05-25

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 3 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2021-05-24 Open

2021-05-24 Assignment

2021-05-25 Closed

Service Request #69080 has been created. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Details:

SR#69080 Flashing light on W. Austin Drive and near N. Briarcrest Court doesn't appear to be working on either side of the light

History

2021-05-25 Update