Case #3828

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • 1314 N Park Rd
  • closed: Invalid
  • Mobile App
  • 2015-06-03
  • 2015-06-08
  • 2015-06-08

History

2015-06-03 Open

2015-06-03 Assignment

2015-06-08 Closed

sending to Peoria Park District

Associated Issues

Details:

water fountain in Upper Bradley Park by playground is running continuously, water pooled around base

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.70091247558594
  • -89.62042236328125