Case #38272

  • Dead Animal in Street
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2021-05-24
  • 2021-05-24
  • 2021-05-24

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2021-05-24 Open

2021-05-24 Assignment

2021-05-24 Closed

Address/location missing. PDC (Peoria Disposal Co.) picks up dead animals in the City's right-of-way. 309/674-5176

Associated Issues

Details:

Dead animal