Case #38217

  • Sidewalk and Curbs
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2021-05-22
  • 2021-05-24
  • 2021-05-24

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 14 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2021-05-22 Open

2021-05-22 Assignment

2021-05-24 Closed

Service Request #69022 has been created. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Details:

SR#69022 il am water had a leak at 1524 ne Madison and left a huge mess of mud in the ada ramps at the corner. (and did a terrible job with the asphalt patch)

History

2021-05-24 Update