Case #38201

  • Rodents
  • 1526 W Candletree Drive
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2021-05-22
  • 2021-05-25
  • 2021-05-25

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2021-05-22 Open

2021-05-22 Assignment

2021-05-25 Closed

An inspector has looked into this case and spoke with the property manager regarding this case. Thank you for using Peoria Cares!

Associated Issues

Details:

Rodent issue due to trash all over the place

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL