Case #38107

  • Potholes, Street Repair
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2021-05-20
  • 2021-05-21
  • 2021-05-21

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 2 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2021-05-20 Open

2021-05-20 Assignment

2021-05-21 Closed

Address/location/contact info. missing; unable to process.

Associated Issues

Details:

huge pothole in left lane going straight about 3 car lengths back from the stop light. im surprised i didn't bust a tire, so please fix this asap! thank you!