Case #38032

  • Street Lights
  • 2616 W Flint St
  • closed: Invalid
  • Mobile App
  • 2021-05-18
  • 2021-05-18
  • 2021-05-18

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 7 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2021-05-18 Open

2021-05-18 Assignment

2021-05-18 Closed

All wooden poles are owned, operated and maintained by Ameren. Their main number is 309/672-5252

Associated Issues

Details:

Street light is out

Other cases for this location

Status Entered Date SLA Category Location
closed 2020-07-06 50% Potholes, Street Repair 2616 W Flint St

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.71281433105469
  • -89.63567352294922