Case #37966

  • Potholes, Street Repair
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2021-05-16
  • 2021-05-17
  • 2021-05-17

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 2 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2021-05-16 Open

2021-05-16 Assignment

2021-05-17 Closed

Address/location/contact info. missing;unable to process.

Associated Issues

Details:

Pothole at end of our driveway is slowly getting bigger. Next time someone is out filling holes, could they swing by here and fill. Also, a smaller one closer to Forest Hill. Thank you