Case #37933

  • Excessive Growth–Vacant Public Lot
  • 100 Walnut St
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2021-05-14
  • 2021-05-14
  • 2021-05-14

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2021-05-14 Open

2021-05-14 Assignment

2021-05-14 Closed

Service Request #68818 has been created. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Details:

SR#68818 Overgrown weeds on city strip of land at parking lot retaining wall

History

2021-05-14 Update

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.68659973144531
  • -89.59326934814453