Case #37862

  • Trash/Litter
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2021-05-12
  • 2021-05-13
  • 2021-05-13

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2021-05-12 Open

2021-05-12 Assignment

2021-05-13 Closed

An inspector has looked into this and will issue citation if necessary. Thank you for using Peoria Cares!

Associated Issues

Attachments

2021-05-12
media.png 2021-05-12

Details:

1116 North Underhill Street in rear garbage can knocked over garbage strewn all over alley and yard