Case #37827

  • Missed Garbage Pickup
  • 2308 W Reservoir Blvd
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2021-05-11
  • 2021-05-21
  • 2021-05-21

History

2021-05-11 Open

2021-05-11 Assignment

2021-05-21 Assignment

PDC was notified.

2021-05-21 Closed

Associated Issues

Details:

TAKE MY TRASH. I PAY THE BILL MY TRASH NEED TO BE PICKED UP.

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.73228836059570
  • -89.62869262695312