Case #37767

  • Illegal Disposal of Garbage
  • closed: Invalid
  • Mobile App
  • 2021-05-09
  • 2021-05-12
  • 2021-05-12

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 2 business days have passed.

History

2021-05-09 Open

2021-05-09 Assignment

2021-05-12 Closed

An inspector has looked into this and will issue citation if necessary.

Associated Issues

Attachments

2021-05-09
media.png 2021-05-09

Details:

1505 w main.