Case #37757

  • Missed Garbage Pickup
  • 2308 W Reservoir Blvd
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2021-05-08
  • 2021-05-13
  • 2021-05-13

History

2021-05-08 Open

2021-05-08 Assignment

2021-05-13 Closed

will notify PDC

Associated Issues

Details:

We had the trash out by 5am yesterday and they did not pick up. But they did pick up recycling

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.73222732543945
  • -89.62878417968750