Case #37748

  • Traffic Signals
  • 10704 N Collett Dr
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2021-05-07
  • 2021-05-07
  • 2021-05-07

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 3 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2021-05-07 Open

2021-05-07 Assignment

2021-05-07 Closed

Service Request #68624 has been created. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Details:

SR#68624 Someone backed into the stop sign at collect and Bodell and it is just laying over. Needs out back up please

History

2021-05-07 Update

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.81827926635742
  • -89.62281036376953