Case #37723

  • Street Lights
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2021-05-06
  • 2021-05-06
  • 2021-05-06

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 7 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2021-05-06 Open

2021-05-06 Assignment

2021-05-06 Closed

Wooden poles are owned / operated / maintained by Ameren. 309/672-5252

Associated Issues

Details:

corner of Fountaindale Dr. and Alan-a-dale. light out.