Case #37717

  • Street Lights
  • closed: Invalid
  • Mobile App
  • 2021-05-05
  • 2021-05-06
  • 2021-05-06

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 7 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2021-05-05 Open

2021-05-05 Assignment

2021-05-06 Closed

Wooden poles are owned / operated / maintained by Ameren. 309/672-5252

Associated Issues

Attachments

2021-05-05
media.png 2021-05-05

Details:

Alley street light out. Pole number on pic. Behind 1100 N Parkside. Pole has a massive lean too which is getting worse.