Case #37663

  • Potholes, Street Repair
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2021-05-04
  • 2021-05-04
  • 2021-05-04

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 2 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2021-05-04 Open

2021-05-04 Assignment

2021-05-04 Closed

Service Request #68551 has been created. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Details:

SR#68551 On Atlantic between Gift and Seneca. On Maryland between Seneca and Maywood. On Prospect heading north in front of Walgreens Also, there is a road construction sign at the corner of Prospect and Wilcox that has been there for a few weeks Now even though the road repair has been completed.

History

2021-05-04 Update