Case #37648

  • Illegal Dumping
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2021-05-04
  • 2021-05-04
  • 2021-05-04

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2021-05-04 Open

2021-05-04 Assignment

2021-05-04 Closed

Please include the correct address for the property, including all numbers, directionals, and street names in all Peoria Cares reports; addresses must match the Peoria County GIS database. Thank you for using Peoria Cares

Associated Issues

Attachments

2021-05-04
media.png 2021-05-04

Details:

building scrap not picked up by garbage man. now blocking alley