Case #37640

  • Excessive Growth-Private Property
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2021-05-03
  • 2021-05-05
  • 2021-05-05

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 2 business days have passed.

History

2021-05-03 Open

2021-05-03 Assignment

2021-05-05 Closed

Per Code Enforcement Invalid – no address listed, I can be reached at 3094948937

Associated Issues

Details:

lawn overgrown, garbage cans strewn over the back yard, trees down and overgrown brush