Case #37638

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2021-05-03
  • 2021-05-04
  • 2021-05-04

History

2021-05-03 Open

2021-05-03 Assignment

2021-05-04 Closed

Crimeview issues should be resolved, if persists please contact crimeview administrators.

Associated Issues

Details:

Crimeview seems to have stopped posting police calls. Is it still working on Douglas street