Case #37599

  • Street Lights
  • 916 W Richmond Ave
  • closed: Invalid
  • Mobile App
  • 2021-05-02
  • 2021-05-03
  • 2021-05-03

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 7 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2021-05-02 Open

2021-05-02 Assignment

2021-05-03 Closed

Wooden poles are owned / operated / maintained by Ameren. 309/672-5252.

Associated Issues

Attachments

2021-05-02
media.png 2021-05-02

Details:

Street light puts out dim poor quality light

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.70807266235352
  • -89.60849761962891