Case #37597

  • Abandoned Vehicle (on Street)
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2021-05-02
  • 2021-05-03
  • 2021-05-03

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 3 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2021-05-02 Open

2021-05-02 Assignment

2021-05-03 Closed

Address/location/contact info. missing; unable to process.

Associated Issues

Attachments

2021-05-02
media.png 2021-05-02

Details:

car has expired tags tan honda van hasn't moved in two weeks unble to do yard work in the section its parked