Case #37520

  • Illegal Dumping
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2021-04-28
  • 2021-04-30
  • 2021-04-30

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 2 business days have passed.

History

2021-04-28 Open

2021-04-28 Assignment

2021-04-30 Assignment

Alley

2021-04-30 Closed

Service Request #68449 has been created. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Details:

SR#68449 1500 block alley between faraday and lydia people dumping yrash and tires

History

2021-04-30 Update