Case #37502

  • Sidewalk and Curbs
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2021-04-28
  • 2021-04-28
  • 2021-04-28

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 14 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2021-04-28 Open

2021-04-28 Assignment

2021-04-28 Closed

Service Request #68371 has been created. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Attachments

2021-04-28
media.png 2021-04-28

Details:

SR#68371 sidewalks on Sloan Street Peoria il 61603 are terrible. The kids are constantly tripping and falling.

History

2021-04-28 Update