Case #37500

  • Potholes, Street Repair
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2021-04-27
  • 2021-04-28
  • 2021-04-28

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 2 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2021-04-27 Open

2021-04-27 Assignment

2021-04-28 Closed

Address/location/contact info. missing; unable to process.

Associated Issues

Details:

Pothole at the end of our driveway. Getting a little bigger every year. A couple smaller ones coming onto our street from Forest Hill