Case #37497

  • Sidewalk and Curbs
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2021-04-27
  • 2021-04-28
  • 2021-04-28

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 14 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2021-04-27 Open

2021-04-27 Assignment

2021-04-28 Closed

Address/location/contact info. missing; unable to process.

Associated Issues

Attachments

2021-04-27
media.png 2021-04-27

Details:

kids are constantly tripping and falling because of the sidewalks and coming apart