Case #37496

  • Traffic Related Complaints
  • closed: Invalid
  • Mobile App
  • 2021-04-27
  • 2021-04-28
  • 2021-04-28

History

2021-04-27 Open

2021-04-27 Assignment

2021-04-28 Assignment

2021-04-28 Closed

Address/location/contact info. missing; unable to process. Please visit City of Peoria website for information and forms.

Associated Issues

Details:

Application for speed bump on N Flora Ave