Case #37451

  • Street Lights
  • 1013 N Flora Ave
  • closed: Invalid
  • Mobile App
  • 2021-04-26
  • 2021-04-26
  • 2021-04-26

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 7 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2021-04-26 Open

2021-04-26 Assignment

2021-04-26 Closed

Wooden poles are owned / operated / maintained by Ameren. 309/672-5252.

Associated Issues

Details:

Light did not turn on last night

Other cases for this location

Status Entered Date SLA Category Location
closed 2021-04-16 Yard Waste 1013 N Flora Ave
closed 2020-07-22 Missed Garbage Pickup 1013 N Flora Ave

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.70053482055664
  • -89.60074615478516