Case #37410

  • Potholes, Street Repair
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2021-04-22
  • 2021-04-23
  • 2021-04-23

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 2 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2021-04-22 Open

2021-04-22 Assignment

2021-04-23 Closed

Address/location missing; unable to process. Citizen notified.

Associated Issues

Details:

There are potholes on the street at the end of my driveway that need to be filled. There is one that. an be refilled. Thank you. Lana Rest