Case #37407

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • 520 West Florence Ave
  • closed: Resolved
  • COP Website
  • 2021-04-22
  • 2021-05-03
  • 2021-05-03

History

2021-04-22 Open

2021-04-22 Assignment

2021-04-30 Assignment

2021-05-03 Closed

An inspector has looked into this and has issued a verbal warning. Thank you for using Peoria Cares!

Associated Issues

Details:

Yard is full of junk, driveway totally full of junk, could be rats, very little care of the house

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL