Case #37368

  • Street Lights
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2021-04-21
  • 2021-04-21
  • 2021-04-21

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 7 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2021-04-21 Open

2021-04-21 Assignment

2021-04-21 Closed

no information given

Associated Issues

Details:

broken street light

History

2021-04-21 Update

2021-04-21 Update